Cesko.wiki
Registrovat
Domů
Wiki
Blog
Single Post
Seznam medailistů na mistrovství Československa a Česka mužů a žen v běhu na 100 m
Technology
12 hours ago
8
4
2
Author
Albert Flores
=== Muži ===
Rok
Místo
Zlato
Výkon
Stříbro
Bronz
MR ČSR 1945
Praha
Miroslav Horčic
11,0
Mirko Paráček
Zdeněk Gail
MR ČSR 1946
Praha
Jiří David
11,0
Jan Schmid
Mirko Paráček
MR ČSR 1947
Praha
Jiří David
10,7
Mirko Paráček
Miroslav Horčic
MR ČSR 1948
Praha
Miroslav Horčic
10,9
Jan Schmid
František Brož
MR ČSR 1949
Praha
Miroslav Horčic
10,8
Stanislav Kroupa
Zdeněk Šimek
MR ČSR 1950
Bratislava
Miroslav Horčic
10,9
Zdeněk Pospíšil
František Brož
MR ČSR 1951
Brno
Rudolf Otava
10,8
Miroslav Horčic
František Brož
MR ČSR 1952
Praha
Miroslav Horčic
10,8
Zdeněk Pospíšil
Jiří David
MR ČSR 1953
Praha
Václav Janeček
10,6
František Brož
František Šimánek
MR ČSR 1954
Ostrava
Václav Janeček
10,7
František Šimánek
Bohuslav Hlídek
MR ČSR 1955
Brno
Václav Janeček
10,6
Zdeněk Procházka
Miroslav Horčic
MR ČSR 1956
Bratislava
Václav Janeček
10,7
František Šimánek
Vladimír Šimeček
MR ČSR 1957
Praha
František Šimánek
11,0
Zdeněk Procházka
Ján Šteso
MR ČSR 1958
Ostrava
Václav Janeček
10,6
Ján Šteso
Václav Kynos
MR ČSR 1959
Praha
Václav Kynos
10,5
Václav Janeček
František Mikluščák
MR ČSSR 1960
Brno
František Mikluščák
10,8
Ján Šteso
Jozef Kovalčin
MR ČSSR 1961
Praha
Vilém Mandlík
10,4
František Mikluščák
Jiří Kynos
MR ČSSR 1962
Ostrava
Vilém Mandlík
10,7
František Mikluščák
Petr Uhlíř
MR ČSSR 1963
Hradec Králové
Josef Votrubec
10,6
Vilém Mandlík
František Mikluščák
MR ČSSR 1964
Praha
Vilém Mandlík
10,7
Herbert Bende
Josef Votrubec
MR ČSSR 1965
Zábřeh
Vilém Mandlík
10,4
Jiří Kynos
Ladislav Kříž
MR ČSSR 1966
Třinec
Herbert Bende
10,6
Juraj Demeč
Petr Utěkal
MR ČSSR 1967
Sokolov
Juraj Demeč
10,5
Herbert Bende
Petr Utěkal
MR ČSSR 1968
Jablonec nad Nisou
Petr Utěkal
10,5
Vladimír Janček
Jiří Kynos
MR ČSSR 1969
Považská Bystrica
Luděk Bohman
10,3
Jiří Kynos
Petr Utěkal
MR ČSSR 1970
Ostrava
Luděk Bohman
10,4
Petr Utěkal
Imrich Pivarník
MR ČSSR 1971
Praha
Luděk Bohman
10,3
Petr Utěkal
Juraj Demeč
MR ČSSR 1972
Praha
Juraj Demeč
10,3
Luděk Bohman
Josef Čeliš
MR ČSSR 1973
Banská Bystrica
Juraj Demeč
10,3
Jaroslav Matoušek
Marián Králik
MR ČSSR 1974
Praha
Jaroslav Matoušek
10,4
Juraj Demeč
Luděk Bohman
MR ČSSR 1975
Bratislava
Juraj Demeč
10,6
Jaroslav Matoušek
Luděk Bohman
MR ČSSR 1976
Třinec
Jaroslav Matoušek
10,47
Roman Lacko
Martin Pelach
MR ČSSR 1977
Ostrava
Martin Pelach
10,68
Otakar Wild
Luděk Bohman
MR ČSSR 1978
Praha
Zdeněk Mazur
10,69
Ladislav Latocha
Luděk Bohman
MR ČSSR 1979
Praha
Ladislav Latocha
10,74
Roman Lacko
Zdeněk Mazur
MR ČSSR 1980
Praha
Roman Lacko
10,69
Zdeněk Mazur
Miroslav Dongres
MR ČSSR 1981
Ostrava
Josef Lomický
10,62
František Břečka
Luboš Chochlík
MR ČSSR 1982
Praha
Zdeněk Mazur
10,35
Adolf Forman
Ludvík Svoboda
MR ČSSR 1983
Praha
Ľuboš Chochlík
10,68
Petr Novotný
Jiří Hudec
MR ČSSR 1984
Praha
František Ptáčník
10,41
František Břečka
Luboš Chochlík
MR ČSSR 1985
Praha
Luboš Chochlík
10,51
Josef Lomický
Ivo Pištěk
MR ČSSR 1986
Bratislava
Luboš Chochlík
10,56
Dušan Súkup
Jiří Mezihorák
MR ČSSR 1987
Třinec
Jiří Valík
10,52
Jiří Mezihorák
Luboš Chochlík
Josef Lomický
MR ČSSR 1988
Praha
Jiří Valík
10,38
Luboš Chochlík
Jiří Mezihorák
MR ČSSR 1989
Banská Bystrica
Jiří Valík
10,35
Jiří Mezihorák
Luboš Chochlík
MR ČSFR 1990
Praha
Jiří Valík
10,51
Luboš Ruda
Radek Stupka
MR ČSFR 1991
Ostrava
Jiří Valík
10,41
Jiří Mezihorák
Pavel Polomský
MR ČSFR 1992
Nitra
Jiří Valík
10,27
Luboš Ruda
Jiří Ondráček
MR ČR 1993
Jablonec nad Nisou
Jiří Valík
10,40
Walter Pilch
Jiří Ondráček
MR ČR 1994
Jablonec nad Nisou
Jiří Valík
10,52
Petr Boček
Martin Duda
MR ČR 1995
Ostrava
Jiří Valík
10,46
Ivan Šlehobr
Martin Duda
MR ČR 1996
Praha
Ivan Šlehobr
10,80
Martin Duda
Walter Pilch
MR ČR 1997
Třinec
Martin Duda
10,44
Ivan Šlehobr
Ivo Krsek
MR ČR 1998
Jablonec nad Nisou
Ivan Šlehobr
10,58
Jiří Valík
Radek Řechka
MR ČR 1999
Ostrava
Martin Duda
10,46
Pavel Rada
Tomáš Dřímal
MR ČR 2000
Plzeň
Martin Duda
10,63
Radek Řechka
Luděk Bohman
MR ČR 2001
Jablonec nad Nisou
Vit Havlíček
10,52
Radek Řechka
Roman Zubek
MR ČR 2002
Ostrava
Radek Zachoval
10,52
Pavel Rada
Radek Řechka
MR ČR 2003
Olomouc
Jiří Vojtík
10,38
Milan Novotný
Rostislav Šulc
MR ČR 2004
Plzeň
Martin Břeň
10,46
Rostislav Šulc
Roman Zubek
MR ČR 2005
Kladno
Jan Stokláska
10,58
Tomáš Knebl
Ondřej Kozlovský
MR ČR 2006
Praha
Rostislav Šulc
10,57
Jan Veleba
Jan Stokláska
MR ČR 2007
Třinec
Rostislav Šulc
10,72
Libor Žilka
Petr Daněček
MR ČR 2008
Tábor
Lukáš Milo
10,26
Jan Veleba
Rostislav Šulc
MR ČR 2009
Praha
Libor Žilka
10,51
Jan Veleba
Rostislav Šulc
MR ČR 2010
Třinec
Jan Veleba
10,46
Libor Žilka
Lukáš Milo
MR ČR 2011
Brno
Pavel Maslák
10,22
Lukáš Milo
Jan Veleba
MR ČR 2012
Vyškov
Lukáš Milo
10,39
Rostislav Šulc
Petr Szetei
MR ČR 2013
Tábor
Zdeněk Stromšík
10,32
Pavel Maslák
Marek Bakalár
MR ČR 2014
Ostrava
Jan Veleba
10,32
Zdeněk Stromšík
Marek Bakalár
MR ČR 2015
Plzeň
Jan Jirka
10,67
Pavel Benda
David Kolář
MR ČR 2016
Tábor
Jan Veleba
10,28
Marcel Kadlec
Zdeněk Stromšík
MR ČR 2017
Třinec
Zdeněk Stromšík
10,29
Pavel Maslák
Jan Veleba
MR ČR 2018
Kladno
Zdeněk Stromšík
10,43
Jan Veleba
David Kolář
MR ČR 2019
Brno
Jan Veleba
10,16
Zdeněk Stromšík
Dominik Záleský
MR ČR 2020
Plzeň
Jan Veleba
10,28
Dominik Záleský
David Kolář
MR ČR 2021
Zlín
Dominik Záleský
10,31
Zdeněk Stromšík
Štěpán Hampl
MR ČR 2022
Hodonín
Zdeněk Stromšík
10,12
Rek. MR
David Kolář
Eduard Kubelík
MR ČR 2023
Tábor
Jan Veleba
10,54
Zdeněk Stromšík
Eduard Kubelík
=== Ženy ===
Rok
Místo
Zlato
Výkon
Stříbro
Bronz
MR ČSR 1945
Praha
Vlasta Píšová
13,5
Marie Matesová
Věra Benešová
MR ČSR 1946
Praha
Věra Kuželová
12,7
Danuše Hiklová
Helena Straková
MR ČSR 1947
Praha
Olga Šicnerová
12,6
Danuše Hiklová
Danuše Klesnilová
MR ČSR 1948
Praha
Olga Šicnerová
12,0
Věra Bémová
-Kuželová
Miloslava Duchoňová
MR ČSR 1949
Praha
Olga Šicnerová
12,4
Eva Kučerová
Danuše Hiklová
MR ČSR 1950
Bratislava
Dagmar Tesaříková
13,1
Danuše Hiklová
Jiřina Henzlová
MR ČSR 1951
Brno
Olga Modrachová
12,6
Danuše Andrlová
-Hiklová
Eva Zelenková
MR ČSR 1952
Praha
Olga Modrachová
12,9
Dagmar Bosáková
Věra Nopová
MR ČSR 1953
Praha
Libuše Říhová
12,6
Jana Rabová
Věra Noppová
MR ČSR 1954
Ostrava
Libuše Strejčková
-Říhová
12,5
Jana Rabová
Dagmar Kučerová
MR ČSR 1955
Brno
Libuše Strejčková
12,3
Věra Švajgrová
-Noppová
Zlata Ptáčková
MR ČSR 1956
Bratislava
Libuše Strejčková
12,3
Alena Stolzová
Věra Švajgrová
MR ČSR 1957
Praha
Libuše Strejčková
12,5
Gertruda Prokopová
Věra Švajgrová
MR ČSR 1958
Ostrava
Alena Stolzová
12,2
Libuše Strejčková
Anna Kovaříková
MR ČSR 1959
Praha
Alena Stolzová
12,2
Vlasta Bubíková
Anna Kovaříková
MR ČSSR 1960
Brno
Alena Stolzová
12,1
Vlasta Bubíková
Anna Kovaříková
MR ČSSR 1961
Praha
Vlasta Bubíková
12,2
Eva Pletková
Magda Seigová
MR ČSSR 1962
Ostrava
Vlasta Přikrylová
12,0
Alena Stolzová
Eva Lehocká
MR ČSSR 1963
Hradec Králové
Alena Stolzová
12,1
Vlasta Přikrylová
Jiřina Faltusová
-Soldátová
MR ČSSR 1964
Praha
Eva Lehocká
11,8
Eva Kucmanová
Libuše Eichlerová
-Králíčková
MR ČSSR 1965
Zábřeh
Vlasta Přikrylová
12,0
Alena Hiltscherová
Eva Kucmanová
MR ČSSR 1966
Třinec
Eva Lehocká
11,7
Jana Šmerdová
Eva Kucmanová
MR ČSSR 1967
Sokolov
Eva Lehocká
11,8
Jana Šmerdová
Eva Kucmanová
MR ČSSR 1968
Jablonec nad Nisou
Eva Lehocká
11,6
Jana Šmerdová
Eva Putnová
MR ČSSR 1969
Považská Bystrica
Eva Lehocká
11,5
Jana Šmerdová
Věra Knapová
MR ČSSR 1970
Ostrava
Jitka Birnbaumová
-Potrebuješová
11,6
Jana Veverková
-Šmerdová
Vlasta Seifertová
MR ČSSR 1971
Praha
Jitka Birmbaumová
11,6
Vlasta Seifertová
Eva Lehocká
MR ČSSR 1972
Praha
Eva Lehocká
11,3
Mária Varchoľová
Eva Putnová
MR ČSSR 1973
Banská Bystrica
Věra Knapová
11,8
Anna Reviľáková
Eva Putnová
MR ČSSR 1974
Praha
Věra Knapová
11,7
Jana Veverková
Anna Reviľáková
MR ČSSR 1975
Bratislava
Eva Šuranová
11,6
Jana Veverková
Anna Reviľáková
MR ČSSR 1976
Třinec
Jarmila Nygrýnová
11,83
Mária Varchoľová
Věra Knapová
MR ČSSR 1977
Ostrava
Ludmila Jimramovská
12,15
Zdena Holánová
Daniela Široká
MR ČSSR 1978
Praha
Radislava Šoborová
12,03
Ludmila Jimramovská
Daniela Drinková
MR ČSSR 1979
Praha
Jarmila Kratochvílová
11,84
Daniela Široká
Štěpánka Sokolová
MR ČSSR 1980
Praha
Jarmila Kratochvílová
11,49
Štěpánka Sokolová
Daniela Drinková
MR ČSSR 1981
Ostrava
Daniela Drinková
11,88
Daniela Široká
Radislava Šoborová
MR ČSSR 1982
Praha
Taťána Kocembová
11,56
Štěpánka Sokolová
Radislava Šoborová
MR ČSSR 1983
Praha
Eva Murková
11,72
Štěpánka Sokolová
Helena Syručková
MR ČSSR 1984
Praha
Štěpánka Sokolová
11,89
Helena Syrůčková
Radislava Šoborová
MR ČSSR 1985
Praha
Taťána Kocembová
11,48
Helena Syrůčková
Štěpánka Sokololová
MR ČSSR 1986
Bratislava
Eva Murková
11,63
Monika Špičková
Renata Černochová
MR ČSSR 1987
Třinec
Monika Špičková
11,82
Daniela Weegerová
Helena Trojancová
MR ČSSR 1988
Praha
Renata Černochová
11,66
Daniela Weegerová
Monika Špičková
MR ČSSR 1989
Banská Bystrica
Erika Suchovská
11,59
Monika Špičková
Andrea Zsideková
MR ČSFR 1990
Praha
Renata Kubalová
-Černochová
11,49
Monika Špičková
Andrea Zsideková
MR ČSFR 1991
Ostrava
Monika Špičková
11,63
Hana Benešová
Andrea Zsideková
MR ČSFR 1992
Nitra
Monika Špičková
11,81
Andrea Zsideková
Zdena Mušínská
MR ČR 1993
Jablonec nad Nisou
Hana Benešová
11,45
Erika Suchovská
Monika Špičková
MR ČR 1994
Jablonec nad Nisou
Erika Suchovská
11,80
Zdeňka Mušínská
Denisa Němcová
MR ČR 1995
Ostrava
Zdeňka Mušínská
11,69
Bohdana Válková
Radana Volná
MR ČR 1996
Praha
Gabriela Švecová
11,54
Hana Benešová
Zdeňka Mušínská
MR ČR 1997
Třinec
Hana Benešová
11,45
Pavlína Vostatková
Zdeňka Mušínská
MR ČR 1998
Jablonec nad Nisou
Erika Suchovská
11,48
Pavlína Vostatková
Markéta Pernická
MR ČR 1999
Ostrava
Erika Suchovská
11,45
Hana Benešová
Pavlína Dlouhá
MR ČR 2000
Plzeň
Lenka Ficková
11,78
Šárka Beránková
Pavla Andrýsková
MR ČR 2001
Jablonec nad Nisou
Erika Suchovská
11,75
Pavla Andrýsková
Markéta Pernická
MR ČR 2002
Ostrava
Hana Benešová
11,56
Pavla Andrýsková
Štěpánka Klapáčová
MR ČR 2003
Olomouc
Tereza Košková
11,73
Hana Benešová
Pavlína Dlouhá
MR ČR 2004
Plzeň
Štěpánka Klapáčová
11,70
Hana Benešová
Tereza Košková
MR ČR 2005
Kladno
Štěpánka Klapáčová
11,76
Tereza Košková
Kristina Bažatová
MR ČR 2006
Praha
Kristina Bažatová
11,65
Iveta Mazáčová
Martina Dostálová
MR ČR 2007
Třinec
Pavlína Vostatková
11,94
Kristina Bažatová
Iveta Mazáčová
MR ČR 2008
Tábor
Kateřina Čechová
11,57
Pavlína Vostatková
Kristina Bažatová
MR ČR 2009
Praha
Kateřina Čechová
11,71
Kristina Bažatová
Monika Táborská
MR ČR 2010
Třinec
Kateřina Čechová
11,59
Iveta Mazáčová
Kristina Bažatová
MR ČR 2011
Brno
Kateřina Čechová
11,35
Iveta Mazáčová
Denisa Rosolová
MR ČR 2012
Vyškov
Kateřina Čechová
11,32
Rek. MR
Barbora Procházková
Iveta Mazáčová
MR ČR 2013
Tábor
Kateřina Čechová
11,37
Barbora Procházková
Petra Urbánková
MR ČR 2014
Ostrava
Martina Štychová
11,87
Petra Urbánková
Iveta Mazáčová
MR ČR 2015
Plzeň
Barbora Procházková
11,81
Jana Slaninová
Martina Schmidová
MR ČR 2016
Tábor
Barbora Procházková
11,51
Nikola Bendová
Martina Štychová
MR ČR 2017
Třinec
Klára Seidlová
11,57
Nikola Bendová
Barbora Procházková
MR ČR 2018
Kladno
Klára Seidlová
11,64
Marcela Pírková
Lucie Domská
MR ČR 2019
Brno
Klára Seidlová
11,38
Nikola Bendová
Marcela Pírková
MR ČR 2020
Plzeň
Marcela Pírková
11,61
Eva Kubíčková
Jana Slaninová
MR ČR 2021
Zlín
Johana Kaiserová
11,73
Natálie Kožuškaničová
Lucie Mičunková
MR ČR 2022
Hodonín
Eva Kubíčková
11,35
Marcela Pírková
Klára Seidlová
MR ČR 2023
Tábor
Nikola Bendová
11,48
Karolína Maňasová
Natálie Kožuškaničová
Reference
Kategorie:Běh na 100 m
5 min read
Share this post:
Like it
8
Leave a Comment
Name
Please, enter your name.
Email
Please, provide a valid email address.
Comment
Please, enter your comment.
Save my name and email in this browser for the next time I comment.
Post comment
Enjoy this post? Join Cesko.wiki
Subscribe
Don’t forget to share it
Top